ÎÏÈÒÓÂÀÍÍß/
SURVEY:
US940600
Ç̲ÍÍÀ/
VARIABLE:
V83
ÏÈÒÀÍÍß/
QUESTION:
81. ÌIÑÖÅ ÏÎÑÒIÉÍÎÃÎ ÏÐÎÆÈÂÀÍÍß ÐÅÑÏÎÍÄÅÍÒÀ (Íàçâà íàñåëåíîãî ïóíêòó)

81. PLACE OF RESIDENCE (Name of settlement)

ÐÅÇÓËÜÒÀÒÈ/
RESULTS:

Value Label Value Frequency Percent Valid
Percent
Total
Percent
1.00 378 31.5 31.5 31.5
2.00 24 2.0 2.0 33.5
3.00 149 12.4 12.4 45.9
4.00 39 3.3 3.3 49.2
5.00 53 4.4 4.4 53.6
6.00 149 12.4 12.4 66.0
7.00 59 4.9 4.9 70.9
8.00 96 8.0 8.0 78.9
32.00 1 .1 .1 79.0
99.00 252 21.0 21.0 100.0
Total 1200 100.0 100.0

Valid cases 1200
Missing cases 0