ÎÏÈÒÓÂÀÍÍß/
SURVEY:
US940400
Ç̲ÍÍÀ/
VARIABLE:
V20
ÏÈÒÀÍÍß/
QUESTION:
20. ÑÒÀÒÜ

1 ×îëîâiê/2 Æiíêà

20. SEX

1 male/2 female

ÐÅÇÓËÜÒÀÒÈ/
RESULTS:

Value Label Value Frequency Percent Valid
Percent
Total
Percent
male 1.00 504 42.0 42.0 42.0
female 2.00 696 58.0 58.0 100.0
Total 1200 100.0 100.0

Valid cases 1200
Missing cases 0